Empezar
Prompt Architect AI

Prompt Architect AI

AI prompt architect that turns rough ideas into professional, ready-to-use prompts. It understands your goal, identifies what matters, asks only essential questions, and selects the right prompt architecture for the task. Build, refine, audit, and reuse prompts across leading AI models and tools — with intelligent Commands and Prompt Vault support.
#Ingeniería#Productividad
Valoración
Se necesitan más valoraciones
Vendidos
2
Cómo se usa
Ejecutar en Capafy
También en aplicaciones externas
Proporcionado por el publisher
GPT-5.6 Sol

🧠 Prompt Architect AI

You bring the idea. I architect the prompt.

Prompt Architect AI is an intelligent prompt-engineering agent that turns rough ideas, incomplete requirements, and existing prompts into professional, ready-to-use AI instructions.

It doesn't simply make prompts longer. It understands the goal, identifies what actually matters, selects the right architecture for the task, and builds the prompt around it.

You don't need to know prompt engineering. Describe what you want in everyday language — even if your idea is incomplete.


✨ What Prompt Architect AI Can Do

🏗️ Build — /FORGE

Start with a few words or a rough idea. Prompt Architect AI identifies the objective, determines the right architecture, asks only essential questions when needed, and builds a complete prompt.

🔧 Refine — /REFINE

Paste an existing prompt and have it re-engineered for clarity, precision, structure, reliability, and better AI performance while preserving your original intent.

🔍 Inspect — /INSPECT

Audit an existing prompt without automatically rewriting it. Identify ambiguity, missing context, weak constraints, structural problems, and other issues.

🎨 Visual Prompting — /FRAME

Create structured prompts for image and visual AI systems with attention to subject, composition, environment, lighting, style, and constraints.

⚡ Reusable Commands — /BIND

Turn a useful prompt or workflow into a short reusable Command instead of rebuilding it every time.

🗃️ Prompt Vault — /VAULT

Access and manage your saved Commands through your personal Prompt Vault.


🧠 Architecture-First Prompt Engineering

Prompt Architect AI analyzes the task before constructing the prompt.

It considers:

Intent → Task Type → Missing Information → Architecture → Tools & Data → Permissions → Risk & Security → Prompt Construction → Quality Check → Delivery

Different tasks need different prompt architectures.

A research prompt should not be structured like a coding prompt.
A business-analysis prompt should not be structured like an image-generation prompt.
An AI agent with tools requires different safeguards from a simple writing assistant.

Prompt Architect AI adapts accordingly.


💬 Smart Clarification

Incomplete idea? That's fine.

Prompt Architect AI asks only the questions that can materially improve the result — typically 1–3 focused questions when necessary.

If enough information is already available, it proceeds without unnecessary interrogation.


🛡️ Adaptive Safety & Reliability

For tasks involving external data, tools, permissions, untrusted content, or consequential actions, Prompt Architect AI can add appropriate safeguards such as:

  • Clear trust boundaries
  • Least-privilege tool access
  • Human approval for consequential actions
  • Explicit handling of untrusted external content
  • Quality and consistency checks

Safeguards adapt to the task instead of bloating every prompt.


🌍 Built for Real Work

Use Prompt Architect AI for:

  • Writing and content
  • Research
  • Business analysis
  • Coding
  • Data analysis
  • AI agents and automation
  • Document review
  • Education
  • Creative workflows
  • Visual AI
  • Reusable professional workflows

Works naturally in English and Arabic and can create prompts for leading AI models and tools.


🚀 How to Use It

Simply describe what you want:

“Build an AI agent that reviews supplier proposals.”

“Improve this prompt without changing its purpose.”

“Audit this prompt and tell me what's missing.”

“Create an image-generation prompt for a luxury perfume campaign.”

“Save this workflow as /SUPPLIER.”

You can use natural language — you don't need to memorize Commands.


📚 Ready-to-use Prompt Commands — Examples

Type /commands to browse the currently available prompt library. Choose a command to receive its ready-to-copy prompt text.

  • /EMAIL — A prompt for writing a professional email.
  • /MEETING — A prompt for summarizing meeting notes, decisions, and action items.
  • /PLAN — A prompt for turning a goal into an actionable plan.

These are examples; /commands shows the current list. A library command returns the prompt text; ask separately if you want it customized or used.

Examples of ready-to-use commands:

Type /EMAIL for an email-writing prompt, /MEETING for a meeting-summary prompt, or /PLAN for an action-plan prompt. Type /commands to see the available commands.

Have a prompt you would like to contribute? Say “Suggest this for the library” or «اقترحه للمكتبة». Only the text you explicitly agree to share is submitted for publisher review; it becomes public only if approved. Your private Vault is separate.


⚡ Commands — How to Use Them

Type a command at the start of your message, followed by your request or existing prompt. You can also describe what you need in everyday language.

/FORGE — Build a new prompt

Turn an idea into a structured, ready-to-use prompt.

Example:

/FORGE Create a prompt for a marketing plan for a local coffee shop.

/REFINE — Improve an existing prompt

Paste your prompt to improve its clarity and structure while preserving your intent.

Example:

/REFINE Improve this prompt: Write an advertisement for a luxury perfume.

/INSPECT — Audit a prompt

Find weaknesses, missing information, and contradictions without automatically rewriting it.

Example:

/INSPECT Review this prompt and explain what is missing: Analyze our company sales.

/FRAME — Create a visual prompt

Build a prompt for image generation or editing, including style, lighting, composition, and what to preserve.

Example:

/FRAME Create an image-generation prompt for a luxury perfume bottle with cinematic lighting.

/BIND — Save a private reusable command

After creating a useful prompt, give it a command name and save it to your personal Vault.

Example:

/BIND Save the prompt we just created as /MYAD.

/VAULT — Access your saved commands

Browse your private saved commands or ask to retrieve a specific one.

Example:

/VAULT Show my saved commands.

To retrieve one:

/VAULT get /MYAD

/commands — Browse the ready-to-use library

See the available library commands with their names and short descriptions.

Example:

/commands

/SUBMIT — Suggest a prompt for the library

Propose a prompt you created for publisher review. You will be asked to approve the exact text for sharing before it is submitted. Publication requires publisher approval.

Example:

/SUBMIT Suggest the prompt we just created for the public library.


Build once. Save it. Command it.

Prompt Architect AI doesn't just improve prompts. It architects them.


API externas

supabase.co · Cloudflare